Blogs sport AS Ampuis Rugby Côtes Rôties Rétro rugby Ampuis 2014 / 2015

classement Ampuis 2014/2015

ClubPtsJGNPPourContreDiff
Saint Etienne65181314511254257
Stade Auto Lyonnais St Priest58181215454304150
Givors56181215457258199
US Izeaux5518121535528471
AS AMPUIS CR4318801035732928
US VINAY37187110289372-83
FC San Claudien34187110276333-57
RC Rillieux32187011306478-172
Plaine de l\'Ain28185013312417-105
US Renage Rives20184014204492-288