Ampuis saison 2007/2008

classement fédérale 2 de la poule d'Ampuis

Classement Fédérale 2 · CSV (Excel)
ClubPtsJGNPPourContreDiff
Carqueiranne56221705542282260
Marseille - Vitrolles54221606686289397
Monteux54221606420256164
Chatorange49221318424317107
Grasse4722121936532243
Sorgues46221129295364-69
Lunel40228212336346-10
Saint Saturnin40229013318381-63
Valence Sportif39228113285404-119
Saint Marcellin38228014359633-274
Vallée du Gapeau35226115337471-134
AS Ampuis30224018280582-302