Ampuis saison 2006/2007

classement fédérale 2 de la poule d'Ampuis

Classement fédérale 2 · CSV (Excel)
ClubPtsJGNPPourContreDiff
Villeurbanne61221912585324261
Montmélian58221804580298282
AS Ampuis5222150742636462
Givors45221111039034842
CS Vienne442210210301347-46
RC Vichy43221011137633838
St Savin Sportif42221001237932158
RC Clermont Cournon Auvergne40229013407450-43
US Bellegarde39228113315518-203
Saint Marcellin38228014396484-88
Ugine32224216319475-156