calendrier Ampuis 2017-2018

les résultats d'Ampuis et des autres clubs journée par journée

calendrier Fédérale 3 poule 5 saison 2017/2018


Journée 1 le 17/09/2017

AS Ampuis 3 - 20 FC Tournon Tain
US 2 ponts 20 - 26 ASSMIDA
US Renage Rives 23 - 22 RC Vallons de la tour
US Beaurepaire 16 - 20 Saint Marcellin
US Rhône XV 30 - 15 RC Seyssinois
US Izeaux 25 - 21 RP Saint Jeannais

Journée 2 le 24/09/2017

FC Tournon Tain 34 - 18 US 2 ponts
ASSMIDA 20 - 18 US Renage Rives
RC Vallons de la tour 16 - 13 US Beaurepaire
Saint Marcellin 41 - 15 US Rhône XV
RC Seyssinois 19 - 27 US Izeaux
AS Ampuis 25 - 17 RP Saint Jeannais

Journée 3 le 01/10/2017

US Renage Rives 9 - 13 FC Tournon Tain
US Beaurepaire 10 - 27 ASSMIDA
US Rhône XV 29 - 0 RC Vallons de la tour
US Izeaux 16 - 18 Saint Marcellin
RP Saint Jeannais 52 - 10 RC Seyssinois
US 2 ponts 30 - 23 AS Ampuis

Journée 4 le 15/10/2017

FC Tournon Tain 31 - 29 US Beaurepaire
ASSMIDA 40 - 12 US Rhône XV
RC Vallons de la tour 13 - 30 US Izeaux
Saint Marcellin 38 - 5 RP Saint Jeannais
AS Ampuis 21 - 0 RC Seyssinois
US 2 ponts 22 - 10 US Renage Rives

Journée 5 le 22/10/2017

US Rhône XV 6 - 13 FC Tournon Tain
US Izeaux 34 - 24 ASSMIDA
RP Saint Jeannais 25 - 19 RC Vallons de la tour
RC Seyssinois 7 - 29 Saint Marcellin
US Beaurepaire 13 - 16 US 2 ponts
US Renage Rives 19 - 15 AS Ampuis

Journée 6 le 29/10/2017

AS Ampuis 20 - 19 Saint Marcellin
FC Tournon Tain 38 - 7 US Izeaux
US 2 ponts 14 - 9 US Rhône XV
ASSMIDA 39 - 3 RP Saint Jeannais
US Renage Rives 46 - 23 US Beaurepaire
RC Vallons de la tour 31 - 15 RC Seyssinois

Journée 7 le 05/11/2017

RP Saint Jeannais 0 - 56 FC Tournon Tain
RC Seyssinois 6 - 29 ASSMIDA
Saint Marcellin 50 - 5 RC Vallons de la tour
US Izeaux 38 - 3 US 2 ponts
US Rhône XV 19 - 21 US Renage Rives
US Beaurepaire 21 - 14 AS Ampuis

Journée 8 le 19/11/2017

FC Tournon Tain 68 - 0 RC Seyssinois
ASSMIDA 25 - 25 Saint Marcellin
AS Ampuis 20 - 9 RC Vallons de la tour
US 2 ponts 22 - 27 RP Saint Jeannais
US Renage Rives 23 - 21 US Izeaux
US Beaurepaire 17 - 36 US Rhône XV

Journée 9 le 26/11/2017

Saint Marcellin 21 - 16 FC Tournon Tain
RC Vallons de la tour 12 - 14 ASSMIDA
RC Seyssinois 28 - 27 US 2 ponts
RP Saint Jeannais 13 - 24 US Renage Rives
US Izeaux 22 - 16 US Beaurepaire
US Rhône XV 14 - 12 AS Ampuis

Journée 10 le 03/12/2017

FC Tournon Tain 44 - 7 RC Vallons de la tour
AS Ampuis 12 - 15 ASSMIDA
US 2 ponts 19 - 25 Saint Marcellin
US Renage Rives 47 - 15 RC Seyssinois
US Beaurepaire 14 - 9 RP Saint Jeannais
US Rhône XV 26 - 14 US Izeaux

Journée 11 le 10/12/2017

ASSMIDA 7 - 21 FC Tournon Tain
RC Vallons de la tour 6 - 5 US 2 ponts
Saint Marcellin 35 - 13 US Renage Rives
RC Seyssinois 17 - 13 US Beaurepaire
RP Saint Jeannais 12 - 12 US Rhône XV
US Izeaux 18 - 3 AS Ampuis

Matchs retours

Journée 12 le 14/01/2018

FC Tournon Tain 42 - 5 AS Ampuis
ASSMIDA 13 - 10 US 2 ponts
RC Vallons de la tour 17 - 34 US Renage Rives
Saint Marcellin 22 - 10 US Beaurepaire
RC Seyssinois 25 - 25 US Rhône XV
RP Saint Jeannais 19 - 25 US Izeaux

Journée 13 le 21/01/2018

US 2 ponts 20 - 24 FC Tournon Tain
US Renage Rives 24 - 0 ASSMIDA
US Beaurepaire 17 - 6 RC Vallons de la tour
US Rhône XV 8 - 36 Saint Marcellin
US Izeaux 24 - 7 RC Seyssinois
RP Saint Jeannais 15 - 12 AS Ampuis

Journée 14 le 28/01/2018

FC Tournon Tain 28 - 12 US Renage Rives
ASSMIDA 37 - 17 US Beaurepaire
RC Vallons de la tour 26 - 7 US Rhône XV
Saint Marcellin 18 - 17 US Izeaux
RC Seyssinois 19 - 17 RP Saint Jeannais
AS Ampuis 27 - 19 US 2 ponts

Journée 15 le 11/02/2018

US Beaurepaire 14 - 25 FC Tournon Tain
US Rhône XV 22 - 26 ASSMIDA
US Izeaux 24 - 21 RC Vallons de la tour
RP Saint Jeannais - Saint Marcellin
RC Seyssinois 23 - 13 AS Ampuis
US Renage Rives 15 - 14 US 2 ponts

Journée 16 le 18/02/2018

FC Tournon Tain 29 - 7 US Rhône XV
ASSMIDA 16 - 12 US Izeaux
RC Vallons de la tour 32 - 17 RP Saint Jeannais
Saint Marcellin 53 - 3 RC Seyssinois
US 2 ponts 12 - 13 US Beaurepaire
AS Ampuis 21 - 18 US Renage Rives

Journée 17 le 04/03/2018

Saint Marcellin 27 - 10 AS Ampuis
US Izeaux 27 - 21 FC Tournon Tain
US Rhône XV 19 - 21 US 2 ponts
RP Saint Jeannais 9 - 5 ASSMIDA
US Beaurepaire 17 - 26 US Renage Rives
RC Seyssinois 18 - 18 RC Vallons de la tour

Journée 18 le 11/03/2018

FC Tournon Tain 50 - 0 RP Saint Jeannais
ASSMIDA 36 - 17 RC Seyssinois
RC Vallons de la tour 9 - 13 Saint Marcellin
US 2 ponts 8 - 34 US Izeaux
US Renage Rives 52 - 13 US Rhône XV
AS Ampuis 20 - 21 US Beaurepaire

Journée 19 le 18/03/2018

RC Seyssinois 13 - 53 FC Tournon Tain
Saint Marcellin 41 - 17 ASSMIDA
RC Vallons de la tour 20 - 20 AS Ampuis
RP Saint Jeannais 18 - 24 US 2 ponts
US Izeaux 3 - 6 US Renage Rives
US Rhône XV 14 - 9 US Beaurepaire

Journée 20 le 25/03/2018

FC Tournon Tain 28 - 15 Saint Marcellin
ASSMIDA 25 - 20 RC Vallons de la tour
US 2 ponts 3 - 10 RC Seyssinois
US Renage Rives 46 - 13 RP Saint Jeannais
US Beaurepaire 8 - 31 US Izeaux
AS Ampuis 23 - 13 US Rhône XV

Journée 21 le 08/04/2018

RC Vallons de la tour 16 - 20 FC Tournon Tain
ASSMIDA 29 - 14 AS Ampuis
Saint Marcellin 35 - 6 US 2 ponts
RC Seyssinois 23 - 19 US Renage Rives
RP Saint Jeannais 29 - 12 US Beaurepaire
US Izeaux 62 - 24 US Rhône XV

Journée 22 le 22/04/2018

FC Tournon Tain - ASSMIDA
US 2 ponts - RC Vallons de la tour
US Renage Rives - Saint Marcellin
US Beaurepaire - RC Seyssinois
US Rhône XV - RP Saint Jeannais
AS Ampuis - US Izeaux